Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 12
Nov 25, 2012 14:00 CSM Moreni 0 - 2 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA
Nov 25, 2012 14:00 FC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon
Nov 25, 2012 14:00 SC FC Buftea SA 1 - 8 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Nov 25, 2012 14:00 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 CS Concordia Chiajna
Nov 25, 2012 14:00 SC FC Argeş SA 4 - 0 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet
Nov 25, 2012 14:00 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 5 CS Sporting Piteşti
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 13
Dec 2, 2012 14:00 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 2 - 1 FC Chindia Targoviste
Dec 2, 2012 14:00 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 SC FC Buftea SA
Dec 2, 2012 14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 3 - 0 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia
Dec 2, 2012 14:00 CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 4 SC FC Argeş SA
Dec 2, 2012 14:00 CS Sporting Piteşti 5 - 0 CSM Moreni
Dec 4, 2012 14:00 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 14
Dec 8, 2012 14:00 CSM Moreni 0 - 4 FC Chindia Targoviste
Dec 8, 2012 14:00 SC FC Buftea SA 0 - 5 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA
Dec 8, 2012 14:00 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 5 - 1 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon
Dec 8, 2012 14:00 SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 3 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Dec 8, 2012 14:00 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 5 CS Concordia Chiajna
Dec 8, 2012 14:00 CS Sporting Piteşti 3 - 0 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 15
Mar 10, 2013 14:00 FC Chindia Targoviste - SC FC Buftea SA
Mar 10, 2013 14:00 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia
Mar 10, 2013 14:00 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Argeş SA
Mar 10, 2013 14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - AS CS Progresul Bucureşti
Mar 10, 2013 14:00 CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Sporting Piteşti
Mar 10, 2013 14:00 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Moreni
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 16
Mar 17, 2013 14:00 CSM Moreni - SC FC Buftea SA
Mar 17, 2013 14:00 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Chindia Targoviste
Mar 17, 2013 14:00 SC FC Argeş SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA
Mar 17, 2013 14:00 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon
Mar 17, 2013 14:00 CS Sporting Piteşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Mar 17, 2013 14:00 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Concordia Chiajna
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 17
Mar 24, 2013 14:00 SC FC Buftea SA - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia
Mar 24, 2013 14:00 FC Chindia Targoviste - SC FC Argeş SA
Mar 24, 2013 14:00 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - AS CS Progresul Bucureşti
Mar 24, 2013 14:00 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sporting Piteşti
Mar 24, 2013 14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet
Mar 24, 2013 14:00 CSM Moreni - CS Concordia Chiajna
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 18
Mar 30, 2013 14:00 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSM Moreni
Mar 30, 2013 14:00 SC FC Argeş SA - SC FC Buftea SA
Mar 30, 2013 14:00 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti - FC Chindia Targoviste
Mar 30, 2013 14:00 CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA
Mar 30, 2013 14:00 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon
Mar 30, 2013 14:00 CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 19
Apr 7, 2013 14:00 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Argeş SA
Apr 7, 2013 14:00 SC FC Buftea SA - AS CS Progresul Bucureşti
Apr 7, 2013 14:00 FC Chindia Targoviste - CS Sporting Piteşti
Apr 7, 2013 14:00 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet
Apr 7, 2013 14:00 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Concordia Chiajna
Apr 7, 2013 14:00 CSM Moreni - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 20
Apr 14, 2013 14:00 SC FC Argeş SA - CSM Moreni
Apr 14, 2013 14:00 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia
Apr 14, 2013 14:00 CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Buftea SA
Apr 14, 2013 14:00 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Chindia Targoviste
Apr 14, 2013 14:00 CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA
Apr 14, 2013 14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 21
Apr 21, 2013 14:00 SC FC Argeş SA - AS CS Progresul Bucureşti
Apr 21, 2013 14:00 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Sporting Piteşti
Apr 21, 2013 14:00 SC FC Buftea SA - CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet
Apr 21, 2013 14:00 FC Chindia Targoviste - CS Concordia Chiajna
Apr 21, 2013 14:00 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Apr 21, 2013 14:00 CSM Moreni - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 22
Apr 28, 2013 14:00 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA
Apr 28, 2013 14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - FC Chindia Targoviste
Apr 28, 2013 14:00 CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Buftea SA
Apr 28, 2013 14:00 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia
Apr 28, 2013 14:00 CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA
Apr 28, 2013 14:00 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti - CSM Moreni
Nov 25, 2012 14:00 CSM Moreni 0 - 2 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA
Nov 25, 2012 14:00 FC Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon
Nov 25, 2012 14:00 SC FC Buftea SA 1 - 8 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Nov 25, 2012 14:00 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 CS Concordia Chiajna
Nov 25, 2012 14:00 SC FC Argeş SA 4 - 0 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet
Nov 25, 2012 14:00 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 5 CS Sporting Piteşti
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 13
Dec 2, 2012 14:00 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 2 - 1 FC Chindia Targoviste
Dec 2, 2012 14:00 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 SC FC Buftea SA
Dec 2, 2012 14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 3 - 0 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia
Dec 2, 2012 14:00 CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 4 SC FC Argeş SA
Dec 2, 2012 14:00 CS Sporting Piteşti 5 - 0 CSM Moreni
Dec 4, 2012 14:00 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 14
Dec 8, 2012 14:00 CSM Moreni 0 - 4 FC Chindia Targoviste
Dec 8, 2012 14:00 SC FC Buftea SA 0 - 5 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA
Dec 8, 2012 14:00 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 5 - 1 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon
Dec 8, 2012 14:00 SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 3 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Dec 8, 2012 14:00 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 5 CS Concordia Chiajna
Dec 8, 2012 14:00 CS Sporting Piteşti 3 - 0 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 15
Mar 10, 2013 14:00 FC Chindia Targoviste - SC FC Buftea SA
Mar 10, 2013 14:00 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia
Mar 10, 2013 14:00 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Argeş SA
Mar 10, 2013 14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - AS CS Progresul Bucureşti
Mar 10, 2013 14:00 CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Sporting Piteşti
Mar 10, 2013 14:00 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Moreni
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 16
Mar 17, 2013 14:00 CSM Moreni - SC FC Buftea SA
Mar 17, 2013 14:00 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Chindia Targoviste
Mar 17, 2013 14:00 SC FC Argeş SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA
Mar 17, 2013 14:00 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon
Mar 17, 2013 14:00 CS Sporting Piteşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Mar 17, 2013 14:00 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Concordia Chiajna
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 17
Mar 24, 2013 14:00 SC FC Buftea SA - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia
Mar 24, 2013 14:00 FC Chindia Targoviste - SC FC Argeş SA
Mar 24, 2013 14:00 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - AS CS Progresul Bucureşti
Mar 24, 2013 14:00 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Sporting Piteşti
Mar 24, 2013 14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet
Mar 24, 2013 14:00 CSM Moreni - CS Concordia Chiajna
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 18
Mar 30, 2013 14:00 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSM Moreni
Mar 30, 2013 14:00 SC FC Argeş SA - SC FC Buftea SA
Mar 30, 2013 14:00 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti - FC Chindia Targoviste
Mar 30, 2013 14:00 CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA
Mar 30, 2013 14:00 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon
Mar 30, 2013 14:00 CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 19
Apr 7, 2013 14:00 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Argeş SA
Apr 7, 2013 14:00 SC FC Buftea SA - AS CS Progresul Bucureşti
Apr 7, 2013 14:00 FC Chindia Targoviste - CS Sporting Piteşti
Apr 7, 2013 14:00 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet
Apr 7, 2013 14:00 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Concordia Chiajna
Apr 7, 2013 14:00 CSM Moreni - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 20
Apr 14, 2013 14:00 SC FC Argeş SA - CSM Moreni
Apr 14, 2013 14:00 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia
Apr 14, 2013 14:00 CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Buftea SA
Apr 14, 2013 14:00 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Chindia Targoviste
Apr 14, 2013 14:00 CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA
Apr 14, 2013 14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 21
Apr 21, 2013 14:00 SC FC Argeş SA - AS CS Progresul Bucureşti
Apr 21, 2013 14:00 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Sporting Piteşti
Apr 21, 2013 14:00 SC FC Buftea SA - CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet
Apr 21, 2013 14:00 FC Chindia Targoviste - CS Concordia Chiajna
Apr 21, 2013 14:00 SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Apr 21, 2013 14:00 CSM Moreni - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon
Juniori B - Meciurile Etapei 22
Apr 28, 2013 14:00 CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA
Apr 28, 2013 14:00 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - FC Chindia Targoviste
Apr 28, 2013 14:00 CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Buftea SA
Apr 28, 2013 14:00 CS Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia
Apr 28, 2013 14:00 CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA
Apr 28, 2013 14:00 AS CS Progresul Bucureşti - CSM Moreni