LIGA6 SERIA2 SEZON 2011-2012 PROGRAM COMPLET SI REZULTATE
ETAPA1(dum.04.09.11 h17.00)
inter stejarul-dinamo borduselul 0-5
AS brosteni-steaua borduselul 3-3
unirea paltinis-omega milosesti 3-0mv
spicul milosesti-sport paltinis 6-0
vointa tovarasia-vointa orboiesti 0-3mv
as orezu-vointa cocora2 4-1
ETAPA2(dum.11.09.11 h17.00)
dinamo borduselul-vointa cocora2 1-1
vointa orboiesti-as orezu 2-6
sport paltinis-vointa tovarasia 5-1
omega milosesti-spicul milosesti 1-1
steaua borduselul-unirea paltinis 5-3/0-3mv
inter stejarul-AS brosteni 1-8
ETAPA3(dum.18.09.11 h17.00)
AS brosteni-dinamo borduselul 5-2
unirea paltinis-inter stejarul 4-4
spicul milosesti-steaua borduselul 1-3
vointa tovarasia-omega milosesti 0-6
as orezu-sport paltinis 3-0
vointa cocora2-vointa orboiesti 0-3
ETAPA4(dum.25.09.11 h17.00)
inter stejarul-spicul milosesti 3-8
AS brosteni-unirea paltinis 1-2
sport paltinis-vointa cocora2 2-2
dinamo borduselul-vointa orboiesti 4-0
omega milosesti-as orezu 3-1
steaua borduselul-vointa tovarasia 3-0mv
ETAPA5(dum.02.10.11 h16.00)
unirea paltinis-dinamo borduselul 2-1
spicul milosesti-as brosteni 4-1
vointa tovarasia-inter stejarul 9-3
as orezu-steaua borduselul 0-1/3-0mv
vointa cocora2-omega milosesti 2-1
vointa orboiesti-sport paltinis 3-0mv
ETAPA6(dum.09.10.11 h16.00)
dinamo borduselul-sport paltinis 3-0
omega milosesti-vointa orboiesti 0-3mv
steaua borduselul-vointa cocora2 3-1
inter stejarul-as orezu 1-9
as brosteni-vointa tovarasia 6-1
unirea paltinis-spicul milosesti 2-2
ETAPA7(dum.16.10.11 h16.00)
spicul milosesti-dinamo borduselul 1-1/0-3mv
vointa tovarasia-unirea paltinis 1-1
as orezu-as brosteni 0-0
vointa cocora2-inter stejarul 6-0
vointa orboiesti-steaua borduselul 5-1
sport paltinis-omega milosesti 2-3
ETAPA8(dum.23.10.11 h16.00)
dinamo borduselul-omega milosesti 2-0/0-3mv
steaua borduselul-sport paltinis 4-0
inter stejarul-vointa orboiesti 3-1
as brosteni-vointa cocora2 2-0
unirea paltinis-as orezu 1-0
spicul milosesti-vointa tovarasia 6-0
ETAPA9(dum.30.10.11 h14.00)
vointa tovarasia-dinamo borduselul 1-5
as orezu-spicul milosesti 2-0
vointa cocora2-unirea paltinis 2-1/03mv
vointa orboiesti-as brosteni 4-4
sport paltinis-inter stejarul 3-1
omega milosesti-steaua borduselul 3-2
ETAPA10(dum.06.11.11 h14.00)
dinamo borduselul-steaua borduselul 0-0/3-0mv
inter stejarul-omega milosesti 2-4
as brosteni-sport paltinis 9-4
unirea paltinis-vointa orboiesti 4-3
spicul milosesti-vointa cocora2 5-2/0-3mv
vointa tovarasia-as orezu
ETAPA11(dum.13.11.11. h14.00)
as orezu-dinamo borduselul 2-0
vointa cocora2-vointa tovarasia 3-0mv
vointa orboiesti-spicul milosesti 4-3
sport paltinis-unirea paltinis 3-1
omega milosesti-as brosteni 3-2
steaua borduselul-inter stejarul 2-1
inter stejarul-dinamo borduselul 0-5
AS brosteni-steaua borduselul 3-3
unirea paltinis-omega milosesti 3-0mv
spicul milosesti-sport paltinis 6-0
vointa tovarasia-vointa orboiesti 0-3mv
as orezu-vointa cocora2 4-1
ETAPA2(dum.11.09.11 h17.00)
dinamo borduselul-vointa cocora2 1-1
vointa orboiesti-as orezu 2-6
sport paltinis-vointa tovarasia 5-1
omega milosesti-spicul milosesti 1-1
steaua borduselul-unirea paltinis 5-3/0-3mv
inter stejarul-AS brosteni 1-8
ETAPA3(dum.18.09.11 h17.00)
AS brosteni-dinamo borduselul 5-2
unirea paltinis-inter stejarul 4-4
spicul milosesti-steaua borduselul 1-3
vointa tovarasia-omega milosesti 0-6
as orezu-sport paltinis 3-0
vointa cocora2-vointa orboiesti 0-3
ETAPA4(dum.25.09.11 h17.00)
inter stejarul-spicul milosesti 3-8
AS brosteni-unirea paltinis 1-2
sport paltinis-vointa cocora2 2-2
dinamo borduselul-vointa orboiesti 4-0
omega milosesti-as orezu 3-1
steaua borduselul-vointa tovarasia 3-0mv
ETAPA5(dum.02.10.11 h16.00)
unirea paltinis-dinamo borduselul 2-1
spicul milosesti-as brosteni 4-1
vointa tovarasia-inter stejarul 9-3
as orezu-steaua borduselul 0-1/3-0mv
vointa cocora2-omega milosesti 2-1
vointa orboiesti-sport paltinis 3-0mv
ETAPA6(dum.09.10.11 h16.00)
dinamo borduselul-sport paltinis 3-0
omega milosesti-vointa orboiesti 0-3mv
steaua borduselul-vointa cocora2 3-1
inter stejarul-as orezu 1-9
as brosteni-vointa tovarasia 6-1
unirea paltinis-spicul milosesti 2-2
ETAPA7(dum.16.10.11 h16.00)
spicul milosesti-dinamo borduselul 1-1/0-3mv
vointa tovarasia-unirea paltinis 1-1
as orezu-as brosteni 0-0
vointa cocora2-inter stejarul 6-0
vointa orboiesti-steaua borduselul 5-1
sport paltinis-omega milosesti 2-3
ETAPA8(dum.23.10.11 h16.00)
dinamo borduselul-omega milosesti 2-0/0-3mv
steaua borduselul-sport paltinis 4-0
inter stejarul-vointa orboiesti 3-1
as brosteni-vointa cocora2 2-0
unirea paltinis-as orezu 1-0
spicul milosesti-vointa tovarasia 6-0
ETAPA9(dum.30.10.11 h14.00)
vointa tovarasia-dinamo borduselul 1-5
as orezu-spicul milosesti 2-0
vointa cocora2-unirea paltinis 2-1/03mv
vointa orboiesti-as brosteni 4-4
sport paltinis-inter stejarul 3-1
omega milosesti-steaua borduselul 3-2
ETAPA10(dum.06.11.11 h14.00)
dinamo borduselul-steaua borduselul 0-0/3-0mv
inter stejarul-omega milosesti 2-4
as brosteni-sport paltinis 9-4
unirea paltinis-vointa orboiesti 4-3
spicul milosesti-vointa cocora2 5-2/0-3mv
vointa tovarasia-as orezu
ETAPA11(dum.13.11.11. h14.00)
as orezu-dinamo borduselul 2-0
vointa cocora2-vointa tovarasia 3-0mv
vointa orboiesti-spicul milosesti 4-3
sport paltinis-unirea paltinis 3-1
omega milosesti-as brosteni 3-2
steaua borduselul-inter stejarul 2-1