LIGA3 SERIA2 editia 2011/2012 program retur
-ETAPA16(vin.09.03.12
cs tunari-dunarea calarasi 3-0
cs afumati-rapid bucuresti2 0-1
comprest bucuresti-conpet ciresu 0-0
cs balotesti-cs stefanesti 0-2
viitorul chirnogi-cs eforie 3-0mv
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-eolica baia 4-0
fc voluntari-VIITORUL AXINTELE 0-2
acs berceni-sta
-ETAPA17(vin.16.03.12
dunarea calarasi-cs afumati 2-2
rapid bucuresti2-comprest bucuresti 2-2
conpet ciresu-cs balotesti 0-0
cs stefanesti-acs berceni
VIITORUL AXINTELE-viitorul chirnogi 1-1
cs eforie-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 0-3mv
eolica baia-cs tunari 3-1
fc voluntari-sta
-ETAPA18(vin.23.03.12
cs tunari-cs afumati 0-1
comprest bucuresti-dunarea calarasi 0-2
cs balotesti-rapid bucuresti2 4-1
acs berceni-conpet ciresu 2-1
fc voluntari-cs stefanesti 1-1
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-VIITORUL AXINTELE 3-2
eolica baia-cs eforie 3-0mv
viitorul chirnogi-sta
-ETAPA19(vin.30.03.12
cs afumati-comprest bucuresti 3-0
dunarea calarasi-cs balotesti 2-2
compet ciresu-fc voluntari 0-2
cs stefanesti-viitorul chirnogi 1-1
VIITORUL AXINTELE-eolica baia 3-0
cs eforie-cs tunari 0-3mv
rapid bucuresti2-acs besrceni 3-3
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-sta
-ETAPA20(vin.06.04.12
cs tunari-comprest bucuresti 4-0
cs balotesti-cs afumati 1-0
acs berceni-dunarea calarasi 3-2
fc voluntari-rapid bucuresti2 0-1
viitorul chirnogi-conpet ciresu 2-4
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-cs stefanesti 1-0
cs eforie-VIITORUL AXINTELE 0-3mv
eolica baia-sta
-ETAPA21(vin.13.04.12
comprest bucuresti-cs balotesti 0-0
dunarea calarasi-fc voluntari 0-1
rapid bucuresti2-viitorul chirnogi 3-0
conpet ciresu-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 0-2
cs stefanesti-eolica baia 3-0
VIITORUL AXINTELE-cs tunari 2-0
cs afumati-acs berceni 0-1
cs eforie-sta
-ETAPA22(vin.20.04.12
cs tunari-cs balotesti 0-0
acs berceni-comprest bucuresti 2-0
fc voluntari-cs afumati 1-4
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-rapid bucuresti2 3-1
eolica baia-conpet ciresu 3-1
cs eforie-cs stefanesti 0-3mv
viitorul chirnogi-dunarea calarasi 1-0
VIITORUL AXINTELE-sta
-ETAPA23(ma.24.04.12
comprest bucuresti-fc voluntari 1-1
cs afumati-viitorul chirnogi 8-1
dunarea calarasi-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 1-2
rapid bucuresti2-eolica baia 2-0
conpet ciresu-cs eforie 3-0mv
cs balotesti-acs berceni 2-0
cs stefanesti-VIITORUL AXINTELE 1-3
cs tunari-sta
-ETAPA24(vin.27.05.12
acs berceni-cs tunari
fc voluntari-cs balotesti
viitorul chirnogi-comprest bucuresti
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-cs afumati
eolica baia-dunarea calarasi
cs eforie-rapid bucuresti2
VIITORUL AXINTELE-conpet ciresu
cs stefanesti-sta
-ETAPA25(vin.04.05.12
acs berceni-fc voluntari
cs balotesti-viitorul chirnogi
comprest bucuresti-UNIREA SLOBOZIA
cs afumati-eolica baia
dunarea calarasi-fc eforie
cs tunari-cs stefanesti
rapid bucuresti2-VIITORUL AXINTELE
conpet ciresul-sta
-ETAPA26(vn.11.05.12
fc voluntari-cs tunari
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-cs balotesti
cs eforie-cs afumati
VIITORUL AXINTELE-dunarea calarasi
cs stefanesti-conpet ciresul
viitorul chirnogi-acs berceni
eolica baia-comprest bucuresti
rapid bucuresti2-sta
-ETAPA27(ma.15.05.12
cs voluntari-viitorul chirnogi
acs berceni-UNIREA SLOBOZIA
cs balotesti-eolica baia
comprest bucuresti-cs eforie
rapid bucuresti2-cs stefanesti
cs tunari-conpet ciresul
cs afumati-VIITORUL AXINTELE
dunarea calarasi-sta
-ETAPA28(vin.18.05.12
viitorul chirnogi-cs tunari
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-fc voluntari
eolica baia-acs berceni
cs eforie-cs balotesti
VIITORUL AXINTELE-comprest bucuresti
cs stefanesti-dunarea calarasi
conpet ciresul-rapid bucuresti2
cs afumati-sta
-ETAPA29(vin.25.06.12
viitorul chirnogi-UNIREA SLOBOZIA
fc voluntari-eolica baia
acs berceni-cs eforie
cs afumati-cs stefanesti
dunarea calarasi-conpet ciresul
cs tunari-rapid bucuresti2
cs balotesti-VIITORUL AXINTELE
comprest bucuresti-sta
-ETAPA30(vin.01.06.12
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-cs tunari
eolica baia-viitorul chirnogi
cs eforie-fc voluntari
VIITORUL AXINTELE-acs berceni
cs stefanesti-comprest bucuresti
conpet ciresul-cs afumati
rapid bucuresti2-dunarea calarasi
cs balotesti-sta
cs tunari-dunarea calarasi 3-0
cs afumati-rapid bucuresti2 0-1
comprest bucuresti-conpet ciresu 0-0
cs balotesti-cs stefanesti 0-2
viitorul chirnogi-cs eforie 3-0mv
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-eolica baia 4-0
fc voluntari-VIITORUL AXINTELE 0-2
acs berceni-sta
-ETAPA17(vin.16.03.12
dunarea calarasi-cs afumati 2-2
rapid bucuresti2-comprest bucuresti 2-2
conpet ciresu-cs balotesti 0-0
cs stefanesti-acs berceni
VIITORUL AXINTELE-viitorul chirnogi 1-1
cs eforie-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 0-3mv
eolica baia-cs tunari 3-1
fc voluntari-sta
-ETAPA18(vin.23.03.12
cs tunari-cs afumati 0-1
comprest bucuresti-dunarea calarasi 0-2
cs balotesti-rapid bucuresti2 4-1
acs berceni-conpet ciresu 2-1
fc voluntari-cs stefanesti 1-1
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-VIITORUL AXINTELE 3-2
eolica baia-cs eforie 3-0mv
viitorul chirnogi-sta
-ETAPA19(vin.30.03.12
cs afumati-comprest bucuresti 3-0
dunarea calarasi-cs balotesti 2-2
compet ciresu-fc voluntari 0-2
cs stefanesti-viitorul chirnogi 1-1
VIITORUL AXINTELE-eolica baia 3-0
cs eforie-cs tunari 0-3mv
rapid bucuresti2-acs besrceni 3-3
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-sta
-ETAPA20(vin.06.04.12
cs tunari-comprest bucuresti 4-0
cs balotesti-cs afumati 1-0
acs berceni-dunarea calarasi 3-2
fc voluntari-rapid bucuresti2 0-1
viitorul chirnogi-conpet ciresu 2-4
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-cs stefanesti 1-0
cs eforie-VIITORUL AXINTELE 0-3mv
eolica baia-sta
-ETAPA21(vin.13.04.12
comprest bucuresti-cs balotesti 0-0
dunarea calarasi-fc voluntari 0-1
rapid bucuresti2-viitorul chirnogi 3-0
conpet ciresu-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 0-2
cs stefanesti-eolica baia 3-0
VIITORUL AXINTELE-cs tunari 2-0
cs afumati-acs berceni 0-1
cs eforie-sta
-ETAPA22(vin.20.04.12
cs tunari-cs balotesti 0-0
acs berceni-comprest bucuresti 2-0
fc voluntari-cs afumati 1-4
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-rapid bucuresti2 3-1
eolica baia-conpet ciresu 3-1
cs eforie-cs stefanesti 0-3mv
viitorul chirnogi-dunarea calarasi 1-0
VIITORUL AXINTELE-sta
-ETAPA23(ma.24.04.12
comprest bucuresti-fc voluntari 1-1
cs afumati-viitorul chirnogi 8-1
dunarea calarasi-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 1-2
rapid bucuresti2-eolica baia 2-0
conpet ciresu-cs eforie 3-0mv
cs balotesti-acs berceni 2-0
cs stefanesti-VIITORUL AXINTELE 1-3
cs tunari-sta
-ETAPA24(vin.27.05.12
acs berceni-cs tunari
fc voluntari-cs balotesti
viitorul chirnogi-comprest bucuresti
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-cs afumati
eolica baia-dunarea calarasi
cs eforie-rapid bucuresti2
VIITORUL AXINTELE-conpet ciresu
cs stefanesti-sta
-ETAPA25(vin.04.05.12
acs berceni-fc voluntari
cs balotesti-viitorul chirnogi
comprest bucuresti-UNIREA SLOBOZIA
cs afumati-eolica baia
dunarea calarasi-fc eforie
cs tunari-cs stefanesti
rapid bucuresti2-VIITORUL AXINTELE
conpet ciresul-sta
-ETAPA26(vn.11.05.12
fc voluntari-cs tunari
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-cs balotesti
cs eforie-cs afumati
VIITORUL AXINTELE-dunarea calarasi
cs stefanesti-conpet ciresul
viitorul chirnogi-acs berceni
eolica baia-comprest bucuresti
rapid bucuresti2-sta
-ETAPA27(ma.15.05.12
cs voluntari-viitorul chirnogi
acs berceni-UNIREA SLOBOZIA
cs balotesti-eolica baia
comprest bucuresti-cs eforie
rapid bucuresti2-cs stefanesti
cs tunari-conpet ciresul
cs afumati-VIITORUL AXINTELE
dunarea calarasi-sta
-ETAPA28(vin.18.05.12
viitorul chirnogi-cs tunari
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-fc voluntari
eolica baia-acs berceni
cs eforie-cs balotesti
VIITORUL AXINTELE-comprest bucuresti
cs stefanesti-dunarea calarasi
conpet ciresul-rapid bucuresti2
cs afumati-sta
-ETAPA29(vin.25.06.12
viitorul chirnogi-UNIREA SLOBOZIA
fc voluntari-eolica baia
acs berceni-cs eforie
cs afumati-cs stefanesti
dunarea calarasi-conpet ciresul
cs tunari-rapid bucuresti2
cs balotesti-VIITORUL AXINTELE
comprest bucuresti-sta
-ETAPA30(vin.01.06.12
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-cs tunari
eolica baia-viitorul chirnogi
cs eforie-fc voluntari
VIITORUL AXINTELE-acs berceni
cs stefanesti-comprest bucuresti
conpet ciresul-cs afumati
rapid bucuresti2-dunarea calarasi
cs balotesti-sta