PROGRAMUL COMPLET AL LIGII A 3-A SERIA2 EDITIA 2011/2012
ETAPA1(vineri 19.08.11 h18.00)
dunarea calarasi-cs tunari 1-0
rapid bucuresti2-cs afumati 0-2
conpet ciresu-comprest gim bucuresti 2-0
lindab stefanesti-cs balotesti 1-0
acs berceni-sta
viitorul axintele-fc voluntari 0-1
cs eforie-viitorul chirnogi 2-1
eolica baia-unirea slobozia 1-2
ETAPA2(vineri.26.08.11 h18.00)
cs afumati-dunarea calarasi 5-1
comprest gim bucuresti-rapid bucuresti2 1-0
cs balotesti-conpet ciresu 1-1
acs berceni-lindab stefanesti 2-1
fc voluntari-sta
viitorul chirnogi-viitorul axintele 1-0
unirea slobozia-cs eforie 5-0
cs tunari-eolica baia 2-1
ETAPA3(vineri 02.09.11 h17.00)
cs afumati-cs tunari 1-0
dunarea calarasi-comprest gim bucuresti 4-2
rapid bucuresti2-cs balotesti 1-2
conpet ciresu-acs berceni 0-4
lindab stefanesti-fc voluntari 1-1
viitorul chirnogi-sta
viitorul axintele-unirea slobozia 0-3
cs eforie-eolica baia 1-2
ETAPA4(vineri 09.09.11 h17.00)
comprest gim bucuresti-cs afumati 1-0
cs balotesti-dunarea calarasi 1-2
acs berceni-rapid bucuresti2 2-1
fc voluntari-conpet ciresu 1-2
viitorul chirnogi-lindab stefanesti 1-1
unirea slobozia-sta
eolica baia-viitorul axintele 1-0
cs tunari-cs eforie 0-2
ETAPA5(vineri 16.09.11 h17.00)
comprest gim bucuresti-cs tunari 0-2
cs afumati-cs balotesti 1-0
dunarea calarasi-acs berceni 2-0
rapid bucuresti2-fc voluntari 2-2
conpet ciresu-viitorul chirnogi 0-1
lindab stefanesti-unirea slobozia 0-1
eolica baia-sta
viitorul axintele-cs eforie 0-1
ETAPA6(vineri 23.09.11 h17.00)
cs balotesti-comprest gim bucuresti 2-0
acs berceni-cs afumati 0-1
fc voluntari-dunarea calarasi 2-0
viitorul chirnogi-rapid bucuresti2 1-0
unirea slobozia-conpet ciresu 1-1
eolica baia-lindab stefanesti 0-1
cs eforie-sta
cs tunari-viitorul axintele 1-1
ETAPA7(vineri 30.09.11 h17.00)
cs balotesti-cs tunari 2-1
comprest gim bucuresti-acs berceni 0-1
cs afumati-fc voluntari 3-0
dunarea calarasi-viitorul chirnogi 0-0
rapid bucuresti2-unirea slobozia 1-3
conpet ciresu-eolica baia 0-2
lindab stefanesti-cs eforie 3-0
viitorul axintele-sta
ETAPA8(vin.07.10.11 h15.00)
fc voluntari-comprest bucuresti 2-1
viitorul chirnogi-cs afumati 0-1
unirea slobozia-dunarea calarasi 1-0
eolica baia-rapid bucuresti2 2-0
cs eforie-conpet ciresu 0-2
acs berceni-cs balotesti 2-1
viitorul axintele-cs stefanesti 0-2
cs tunari-sta
ETAPA9(vin.14.10.11 h15.00)
cs tunari-acs berceni 0-0
cs balotesti-fc voluntari 2-1
comprest bucuresti-viitorul chirnogi 0-1
cs afumati-unirea slobozia 1-1
dunarea calarasi-eolica baia 0-0
rapid bucuresti2-cs eforie 0-0
conpet ciresul-viitorul axintele 0-3
cs stefanesti-sta
ETAPA10(vin.21.10.11 h15.00)
fc voluntari-acs berceni 1-0
viitorul chirnogi-cs balotesti 1-0
unirea slobozia-comprest bucuresti 4-1
eolica baia-cs afumati 1-0
fc eforie-dunarea calarasi 2-2
cs stefanesti-cs tunari 5-0
viitorul axintele-rapid bucuresti2
conpet ciresul-sta
ETAPA11(vin.28.10.11 h15.00)
cs tunari-fc voluntari 2-1
cs balotesti-unirea slobozia 0-3
cs afumati-fc eforie 3-0
dunarea calarasi-viitorul axintele 0-3
conpet ciresu-cs stefanesti 0-2
acs berceni-viitorul chirnogi 1-1
comprest bucuresti-eolica baia 1-1
rapid bucuresti2-sta
ETAPA12(vin.04.11.10 h15.00)
viitorul chirnogi-fc voluntari 2-0
unirea slobozia-acs berceni 1-1
eolica baia-cs balotesti 3-2
fe eforie-comprest bucuresti 2-0
conpet ciresu-cs tunari 1-3
viitorul axintele-cs afumati 0-0
dunarea calarasi-sta
ETAPA13(vin.11.11.11 h14.00)
cs tunari-viitorul chirnogi 1-0
fc voluntari-unirea slobozia 0-2
acs berceni-eolica baia 3-0
cs balotesti-fc eforie 0-1
comprest bucuresti-viitorul axintele 1-0
dunarea calarasi-cs stefanesti 1-1
rapid2 bucuresti-conpet ciresu 2-0
cs afumati-sta
ETAPA14(vin.18.11.11 h14.00)
unirea slobozia-viitorul chirnogi 2-0
eolica baia-fc voluntari 0-1
cs eforie-acs berceni 0-1
cs stefanesti-cs afumati 1-1
conpet ciresu-dunarea calarasi 2-1
rapid2 bucuresti-cs tunari 0-4
viitorul axintele-cs balotesti 1-0
comprest bucuresti-sta
ETAPA15(vin.25.11.11 h14.00)
cs tunari-unirea slobozia 0-1
viitorul chirnogi-eolica baia 0-0
fc voluntari-cs eforie 2-0
acs berceni-viitorul axintele 2-1
comprest bucuresti-cs stefanesti 0-2
cs afumati-conpet ciresu 3-1
dunarea calarasi-rapid2 bucuresti 0-1
cs balotesti-sta
dunarea calarasi-cs tunari 1-0
rapid bucuresti2-cs afumati 0-2
conpet ciresu-comprest gim bucuresti 2-0
lindab stefanesti-cs balotesti 1-0
acs berceni-sta
viitorul axintele-fc voluntari 0-1
cs eforie-viitorul chirnogi 2-1
eolica baia-unirea slobozia 1-2
ETAPA2(vineri.26.08.11 h18.00)
cs afumati-dunarea calarasi 5-1
comprest gim bucuresti-rapid bucuresti2 1-0
cs balotesti-conpet ciresu 1-1
acs berceni-lindab stefanesti 2-1
fc voluntari-sta
viitorul chirnogi-viitorul axintele 1-0
unirea slobozia-cs eforie 5-0
cs tunari-eolica baia 2-1
ETAPA3(vineri 02.09.11 h17.00)
cs afumati-cs tunari 1-0
dunarea calarasi-comprest gim bucuresti 4-2
rapid bucuresti2-cs balotesti 1-2
conpet ciresu-acs berceni 0-4
lindab stefanesti-fc voluntari 1-1
viitorul chirnogi-sta
viitorul axintele-unirea slobozia 0-3
cs eforie-eolica baia 1-2
ETAPA4(vineri 09.09.11 h17.00)
comprest gim bucuresti-cs afumati 1-0
cs balotesti-dunarea calarasi 1-2
acs berceni-rapid bucuresti2 2-1
fc voluntari-conpet ciresu 1-2
viitorul chirnogi-lindab stefanesti 1-1
unirea slobozia-sta
eolica baia-viitorul axintele 1-0
cs tunari-cs eforie 0-2
ETAPA5(vineri 16.09.11 h17.00)
comprest gim bucuresti-cs tunari 0-2
cs afumati-cs balotesti 1-0
dunarea calarasi-acs berceni 2-0
rapid bucuresti2-fc voluntari 2-2
conpet ciresu-viitorul chirnogi 0-1
lindab stefanesti-unirea slobozia 0-1
eolica baia-sta
viitorul axintele-cs eforie 0-1
ETAPA6(vineri 23.09.11 h17.00)
cs balotesti-comprest gim bucuresti 2-0
acs berceni-cs afumati 0-1
fc voluntari-dunarea calarasi 2-0
viitorul chirnogi-rapid bucuresti2 1-0
unirea slobozia-conpet ciresu 1-1
eolica baia-lindab stefanesti 0-1
cs eforie-sta
cs tunari-viitorul axintele 1-1
ETAPA7(vineri 30.09.11 h17.00)
cs balotesti-cs tunari 2-1
comprest gim bucuresti-acs berceni 0-1
cs afumati-fc voluntari 3-0
dunarea calarasi-viitorul chirnogi 0-0
rapid bucuresti2-unirea slobozia 1-3
conpet ciresu-eolica baia 0-2
lindab stefanesti-cs eforie 3-0
viitorul axintele-sta
ETAPA8(vin.07.10.11 h15.00)
fc voluntari-comprest bucuresti 2-1
viitorul chirnogi-cs afumati 0-1
unirea slobozia-dunarea calarasi 1-0
eolica baia-rapid bucuresti2 2-0
cs eforie-conpet ciresu 0-2
acs berceni-cs balotesti 2-1
viitorul axintele-cs stefanesti 0-2
cs tunari-sta
ETAPA9(vin.14.10.11 h15.00)
cs tunari-acs berceni 0-0
cs balotesti-fc voluntari 2-1
comprest bucuresti-viitorul chirnogi 0-1
cs afumati-unirea slobozia 1-1
dunarea calarasi-eolica baia 0-0
rapid bucuresti2-cs eforie 0-0
conpet ciresul-viitorul axintele 0-3
cs stefanesti-sta
ETAPA10(vin.21.10.11 h15.00)
fc voluntari-acs berceni 1-0
viitorul chirnogi-cs balotesti 1-0
unirea slobozia-comprest bucuresti 4-1
eolica baia-cs afumati 1-0
fc eforie-dunarea calarasi 2-2
cs stefanesti-cs tunari 5-0
viitorul axintele-rapid bucuresti2
conpet ciresul-sta
ETAPA11(vin.28.10.11 h15.00)
cs tunari-fc voluntari 2-1
cs balotesti-unirea slobozia 0-3
cs afumati-fc eforie 3-0
dunarea calarasi-viitorul axintele 0-3
conpet ciresu-cs stefanesti 0-2
acs berceni-viitorul chirnogi 1-1
comprest bucuresti-eolica baia 1-1
rapid bucuresti2-sta
ETAPA12(vin.04.11.10 h15.00)
viitorul chirnogi-fc voluntari 2-0
unirea slobozia-acs berceni 1-1
eolica baia-cs balotesti 3-2
fe eforie-comprest bucuresti 2-0
conpet ciresu-cs tunari 1-3
viitorul axintele-cs afumati 0-0
dunarea calarasi-sta
ETAPA13(vin.11.11.11 h14.00)
cs tunari-viitorul chirnogi 1-0
fc voluntari-unirea slobozia 0-2
acs berceni-eolica baia 3-0
cs balotesti-fc eforie 0-1
comprest bucuresti-viitorul axintele 1-0
dunarea calarasi-cs stefanesti 1-1
rapid2 bucuresti-conpet ciresu 2-0
cs afumati-sta
ETAPA14(vin.18.11.11 h14.00)
unirea slobozia-viitorul chirnogi 2-0
eolica baia-fc voluntari 0-1
cs eforie-acs berceni 0-1
cs stefanesti-cs afumati 1-1
conpet ciresu-dunarea calarasi 2-1
rapid2 bucuresti-cs tunari 0-4
viitorul axintele-cs balotesti 1-0
comprest bucuresti-sta
ETAPA15(vin.25.11.11 h14.00)
cs tunari-unirea slobozia 0-1
viitorul chirnogi-eolica baia 0-0
fc voluntari-cs eforie 2-0
acs berceni-viitorul axintele 2-1
comprest bucuresti-cs stefanesti 0-2
cs afumati-conpet ciresu 3-1
dunarea calarasi-rapid2 bucuresti 0-1
cs balotesti-sta