juniori nationali A SERIA2 editia 2011/2012
ETAPA1(dum.04.09.11 h12.00)
viitorul constanta-farul constanta 7-0
callatis mangalia-metalul constanta
sageata navodari-dunarea galati 0-2
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-delta tulcea 3-1
lps galati-dunarea calarasi 0-1
cf braila-otelul galati 1-3
ETAPA2(dum.11.09.11 h12.00)
dunarea galati-callatis mangalia 9-0
delta tulcea-sageata navodari 1-0
dunarea calarasi-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 1-1
farul constanta-lps galati 7-3
metalul constanta-cf braila
otelul galati-viitorul constanta 1-2
ETAPA3(dum.18.09.11 h12.00)
dunarea galati-metalul constanta
callatis mangalia-delta tulcea 3-8
sageata navodari-dunarea calarasi 0-5
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-farul constanta 2-1
lps galati-otelul galati 0-3
viitorul constanta-cf braila 12-0
ETAPA4(dum.25.09.11 h12.00)
delta tulcea-dunarea galati 1-2
dunarea calarasi-callatis mangalia 2-0
farul constanta-sageata navodari 4-2
otelul galati-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 5-0
cf braila-lps galati 2-1
metalul constanta-viitorul constanta
ETAPA5(dum 02.10.11 h12.00)
delta tulcea-metalul constanta
dunarea galati-dunarea calarasi 3-0
callatis mangalia-farul constanta 1-1
sageata navodari-otelul galati 1-3
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-cf braila 5-2
lps galati-viitorul constanta 0-4
ETAPA6(dum 09.10.11 h12.00)
dunarea calarasi-delta tulcea 1-2
farul constanta-dunarea galati 0-1
otelul galati-callatis mangalia 6-0
cf braila-sageata navodari 3-2
viitorul constanta-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 4-0
lps galati-metalul constanta
ETAPA7(dum 16.10.11 h12.00)
metalul constanta-dunarea calarasi
delta tulcea-farul constanta 2-1
dunarea galati-otelul galati 1-0
callatis mangalia-cf braila 2-3
sageata navodari-viitorul constanta 1-1
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-lps galati 3-0
ETAPA8(dum 23.10.11 h12.00)
otelul galati-delta tulcea 6-0
farul constanta-dunarea calarasi 3-1
cf braila-dunarea galati 1-2
viitorul constanta-callatis mangalia 8-0
lps galati-sageata navodari 3-4
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-metalul constanta
ETAPA9(dum 30.10.11 h12.00)
metalul constanta-farul constanta
dunarea calarasi-otelul galati 0-7
delta tulcea-cf braila 1-2
callatis mangalia-lps galati 0-5
sageata navodari-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 0-3
dunarea galati-viitorul constanta 1-2
ETAPA10(dum 06.11.11 h12.00)
otelul galati-farul constanta 3-0
cf braila-dunarea calarasi 3-0
viitorul constanta-delta tulcea 5-0
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-callatis mangalia 7-1
sageata navodari-metalul constanta
lps galati-dunarea galati 0-5
ETAPA11(dum 13.11.11 h12.00)
callatis mangalia-sageata navodari 0-5
dunarea galati-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 2-1
delta tulcea-lps galati 2-3
dunarea calarasi-viitorul constanta 0-2
farul constanta-cf braila 2-1
metalul constanta-otelul galati
UNIREA SLOBOZIA
4)UNIREA 10 6 1 3 25-17 25p
evolutie tur-V,E V,I,V,I,V,-,V,V,I
evolutie acasa-V,V,V,V,V
5 5 0 0 20-5 20p
evolutie deplasare-E,I,I,V,I
5 1 1 4 5-12 5p
viitorul constanta-farul constanta 7-0
callatis mangalia-metalul constanta
sageata navodari-dunarea galati 0-2
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-delta tulcea 3-1
lps galati-dunarea calarasi 0-1
cf braila-otelul galati 1-3
ETAPA2(dum.11.09.11 h12.00)
dunarea galati-callatis mangalia 9-0
delta tulcea-sageata navodari 1-0
dunarea calarasi-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 1-1
farul constanta-lps galati 7-3
metalul constanta-cf braila
otelul galati-viitorul constanta 1-2
ETAPA3(dum.18.09.11 h12.00)
dunarea galati-metalul constanta
callatis mangalia-delta tulcea 3-8
sageata navodari-dunarea calarasi 0-5
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-farul constanta 2-1
lps galati-otelul galati 0-3
viitorul constanta-cf braila 12-0
ETAPA4(dum.25.09.11 h12.00)
delta tulcea-dunarea galati 1-2
dunarea calarasi-callatis mangalia 2-0
farul constanta-sageata navodari 4-2
otelul galati-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 5-0
cf braila-lps galati 2-1
metalul constanta-viitorul constanta
ETAPA5(dum 02.10.11 h12.00)
delta tulcea-metalul constanta
dunarea galati-dunarea calarasi 3-0
callatis mangalia-farul constanta 1-1
sageata navodari-otelul galati 1-3
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-cf braila 5-2
lps galati-viitorul constanta 0-4
ETAPA6(dum 09.10.11 h12.00)
dunarea calarasi-delta tulcea 1-2
farul constanta-dunarea galati 0-1
otelul galati-callatis mangalia 6-0
cf braila-sageata navodari 3-2
viitorul constanta-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 4-0
lps galati-metalul constanta
ETAPA7(dum 16.10.11 h12.00)
metalul constanta-dunarea calarasi
delta tulcea-farul constanta 2-1
dunarea galati-otelul galati 1-0
callatis mangalia-cf braila 2-3
sageata navodari-viitorul constanta 1-1
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-lps galati 3-0
ETAPA8(dum 23.10.11 h12.00)
otelul galati-delta tulcea 6-0
farul constanta-dunarea calarasi 3-1
cf braila-dunarea galati 1-2
viitorul constanta-callatis mangalia 8-0
lps galati-sageata navodari 3-4
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-metalul constanta
ETAPA9(dum 30.10.11 h12.00)
metalul constanta-farul constanta
dunarea calarasi-otelul galati 0-7
delta tulcea-cf braila 1-2
callatis mangalia-lps galati 0-5
sageata navodari-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 0-3
dunarea galati-viitorul constanta 1-2
ETAPA10(dum 06.11.11 h12.00)
otelul galati-farul constanta 3-0
cf braila-dunarea calarasi 3-0
viitorul constanta-delta tulcea 5-0
UNIREA SLOBOZIA-callatis mangalia 7-1
sageata navodari-metalul constanta
lps galati-dunarea galati 0-5
ETAPA11(dum 13.11.11 h12.00)
callatis mangalia-sageata navodari 0-5
dunarea galati-UNIREA SLOBOZIA 2-1
delta tulcea-lps galati 2-3
dunarea calarasi-viitorul constanta 0-2
farul constanta-cf braila 2-1
metalul constanta-otelul galati
UNIREA SLOBOZIA
4)UNIREA 10 6 1 3 25-17 25p
evolutie tur-V,E V,I,V,I,V,-,V,V,I
evolutie acasa-V,V,V,V,V
5 5 0 0 20-5 20p
evolutie deplasare-E,I,I,V,I
5 1 1 4 5-12 5p