CUPA ROMANIEI editia 2013/2014
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 1
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Ilie Oana (AMFB) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) 2 - 1 CS Vişina Nouă (OT)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 0 - 1 SCM Petrotub Roman (NT)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) 8 - 7 FCM Avantul Reghin (MS)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Baia de Arama (MH) 0 - 2 CS Muncitorul Resita (CS)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 8 - 5 CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Popesti Leordeni (IF) 3 - 0 SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Rapid Dumeşti (IS) 10 - 1 SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamţ 2 (NT)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Vointa Cocora (IL) CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 6 - 1 CS Tunari (IF)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Talna Orasul Nou (SM) 3 - 0 CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Barcau Nuşfalău (SJ) 1 - 4 FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 ACS National 2012 Golesti (VN) 6 - 5 ACS Young Stars Panciu (VN)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 ACS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea (VL) 1 - 0 ACS URBAN Titu (DB)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FC 2007 Girceni (VS) 1 - 0 SC FC Otelul Galaţi 2 (GL)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 ACS Izbanda Hagilarea Mihail Kogalniceanu (TL) 3 - 0 CS Eolica Baia (CT)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede (TR) 2 - 1 FCM Alexandria (TR)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Progresul Fratautii Vechi (SV) 1 - 0 ACS Bucovina Radauti (SV)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Spicul Seica Mare (SB) 3 - 0 FC GIROM Albota (AG)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) 3 - 1 CS Vulturii Lugoj (TM)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (HR) 0 - 1 FC Zagon (CV)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS COMPET Cireşu (BR) 5 - 1 CS Viitorul Domneşti (IF)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FC Brasov 2 (BV) 0 - 3 ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) 1 - 0 CS Stiinta Miroslava (IS)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN) 3 - 0 FCM Turda (CJ)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) 3 - 1 CS National Sebiş (AR)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 SC Bacau 2 (BC) 1 - 3 CS Aerostar Bacău (BC)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Piteşti (AG) 1 - 3 SCM Arges Pitesti 2012 (AG)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 3 - 0 CS Vladimirescu (AR)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Vointa Lanuri (BZ) 0 - 7 CS Afumati (IF)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Vointa Lupac (CS) 0 - 3 CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Dunarea Ciocanesti (CL) 1 - 10 SC FC Voluntari SA (IF)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Stiinta Turceni (GJ) 0 - 1 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FC Bolintin Vale Malu Spart (GR) 6 - 3 FC Concordia Chiajna (IF)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Liesti (GL) 4 - 0 CSM Focșani (VN)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Podari (DJ) 2 - 0 CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Vointa Pietrosita (DB) 0 - 2 FCM Târgovişte (DB)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FC Papauti (CV) 2 - 0 CS CONPET Ploieşti (PH)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Danubius Rasova (CT) 3 - 6 AFC Rapid Fetesti (IL)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Vulturii Vultureni (CJ) 0 - 1 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Performanta Alba Iulia (AB) 3 - 0 CS Jiul Petroşani (HD)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 2
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) STA
AS Spicul Seica Mare (SB) 3 - 0 CSU Vointa Sibiu (SB)
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) 3 - 0 SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB)
Jul 30, 2013 17:30 AS Ilie Oana (AMFB) 0 - 9 SC FC Voluntari SA (IF)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Liesti (GL) 21 - 0 FCM Bacau (BC)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 FC Papauti (CV) 4 - 3 FC Zagon (CV)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 ACS National 2012 Golesti (VN) 0 - 1 CSM Râmnicu Sărat (BZ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Aerostar Bacău (BC) 0 - 6 CSM Moinesti (BC)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 FC 2007 Girceni (VS) 1 - 3 SCM Petrotub Roman (NT)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Rapid Dumeşti (IS) 7 - 8 CS Kosarom Pascani (IS)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Progresul Fratautii Vechi (SV) 4 - 0 ACS Sporting Suceava (SV)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) 0 - 2 FCM Dorohoi (BT)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 FC Bolintin Vale Malu Spart (GR) 0 - 7 FC METALOGLOBUS Bucureşti (B)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 1 CS Juventus Bucureşti (B)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 1 - 3 FCM Dunarea Calarasi (CL)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Popesti Leordeni (IF) 1 - 0 CS Stefanesti (IF)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Afumati (IF) 1 - 2 CS Baloteşti (IF)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 ACS Izbanda Hagilarea Mihail Kogalniceanu (TL) 2 - 4 CS COMPET Cireşu (BR)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AFC Rapid Fetesti (IL) 0 - 1 CS Viitorul Axintele (IL)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 3 - 0 FC Unirea Campina (PH)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 2 - 1 FC Unirea Dej (CJ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN) 0 - 3 FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Performanta Alba Iulia (AB) 2 - 3 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) 1 - 0 CS Osorhei (BH)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 0 - 2 ACS Soimii Pancota (AR)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 5 - 4 CS Millenium Giarmata (TM)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS FC Caransebes (CS) 5 - 0 AFCM Resita 2012 (CS)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 4 - 2 CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Podari (DJ) 0 - 1 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) 2 - 0 FC Hunedoara (HD)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) 3 - 1 CS Jiul Rovinari (GJ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 ACS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea (VL) 0 - 1 SCM Arges Pitesti 2012 (AG)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede (TR) 3 - 0 FC Caracal (OT)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) 2 - 7 AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Talna Orasul Nou (SM) 4 - 2 CS FC Zalău (SJ)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 3
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Progresul Fratautii Vechi (SV) 1 - 2 FCM Dorohoi (BT)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Talna Orasul Nou (SM) 2 - 3 FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) 1 - 5 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) 2 - 0 ACS Soimii Pancota (AR)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 1 - 0 CS Muncitorul Resita (CS)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) 2 - 1 CS FC Caransebes (CS)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Spicul Seica Mare (SB) 0 - 3 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) 0 - 5 SCM Arges Pitesti 2012 (AG)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede (TR) 1 - 3 FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CS Baloteşti (IF) 2 - 1 SC Dinamo 2 SA Bucuresti (B)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 SC FC Voluntari SA (IF) 11 - 2 FCM Dunarea Calarasi (CL)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Popesti Leordeni (IF) 0 - 2 CS Juventus Bucureşti (B)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 1 FC METALOGLOBUS Bucureşti (B)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 3 - 1 AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CSM Râmnicu Sărat (BZ) 0 - 2 CS Viitorul Axintele (IL)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Liesti (GL) 2 - 1 CS COMPET Cireşu (BR)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 FC Papauti (CV) 5 - 1 CSM Moinesti (BC)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 2 CS Kosarom Pascani (IS)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 2 - 1 CS FC Universitar Baia Mare (MM)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 4
FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) 3 - 0 CS Luceafarul Oradea (BH)
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 3 - 0 CS Turnu Severin (MH)
CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ) 3 - 0 FC Argeş (AG)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 FCM Dorohoi (BT) 2 - 1 ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 6 Club Sportiv U Craiova SA (DJ)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) 1 - 0 CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) 3 - 2 CS ALRO Slatina (OT)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 AFC Ariesul 1907 Turda (CJ) 0 - 1 CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 FC Papauti (CV) 1 - 2 FC Gloria Buzău (BZ)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 0 CS Mioveni (AG)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) 1 - 2 SC Bacau (BC)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Liesti (GL) 0 - 1 FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Viitorul Axintele (IL) 1 - 3 CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 SC FC Voluntari SA (IF) 5 - 0 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia (IL)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Juventus Bucureşti (B) 0 - 1 ACS Berceni (IF)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Baloteşti (IF) - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA (B)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 3 CS FC Clinceni (IF)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 2 - 1 CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare (SM)
Aug 27, 2013 20:00 SCM Arges Pitesti 2012 (AG) 1 - 2 SC Fotbal Club U Craiova SA (DJ)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 5
Sep 10, 2013 16:30 FCM Dorohoi (BT) 3 - 2 CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS)
Sep 10, 2013 16:30 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ) 5 - 4 AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS)
Sep 10, 2013 16:30 FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) 3 - 1 CSU Craiova SA (DJ)
Sep 10, 2013 16:30 CS Baloteşti (IF) 0 - 1 ACS Berceni (IF)
Sep 10, 2013 16:30 SC FC Voluntari SA (IF) 0 - 1 SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 0 CS FC Clinceni (IF)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 1 CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 FC Farul Constanta (CT) 1 - 0 SC CF Brăila SA (BR)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 2 FCU Craiova SA (DJ)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) 0 - 4 CS Metalul Resita (CS)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 3 - 0 SC FC UTA SA (AR)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) 1 - 3 CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 SC Bacau (BC) 2 - 0 FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 3 - 2 ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 6
Sep 24, 2013 16:00 CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara (TM)
Sep 24, 2013 16:00 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 1 - 0 SC Bacau (BC)
Sep 24, 2013 16:00 FCM Dorohoi (BT) 0 - 3 SC FC Viitorul SA (CT)
Sep 24, 2013 16:00 SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui (VS) 1 - 0 CS Metalul Resita (CS)
Sep 24, 2013 16:00 FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) 2 - 0 AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT)
Sep 24, 2013 18:30 CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 2 - 1 SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ)
Sep 24, 2013 20:30 FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 4 - 0 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ)
Sep 25, 2013 16:00 FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 2 AS FC Botoşani (BT)
Sep 25, 2013 16:00 CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 0 - 4 CS GAZ METAN Mediaş (SB)
Sep 25, 2013 16:00 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (GJ) 4 - 0 FC Farul Constanta (CT)
Sep 25, 2013 18:30 SC FC Braşov (BV) 3 - 0 SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ)
Sep 25, 2013 20:30 SC Fotbal Club U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 1 FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH)
Sep 26, 2013 16:00 FC Otelul Galati (GL) 6 - 2 CS Concordia Chiajna (IF)
Sep 26, 2013 16:00 CS FC ASTRA (PH) 4 - 1 ACS Berceni (IF)
Sep 26, 2013 18:00 SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 3 - 1 SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ (NT)
Sep 26, 2013 20:30 SC FC Steaua Bucuresti SA (B) 4 - 0 AS Avantul Barsana (MM)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 7
Oct 29, 2013 16:00 CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 0 - 3 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (GJ)
Oct 29, 2013 18:30 SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui (VS) 4 - 1 AS FC Botoşani (BT)
Oct 29, 2013 20:30 CS GAZ METAN Mediaş (SB) 0 - 1 CS FC ASTRA (PH)
Oct 30, 2013 18:00 SC FC Braşov (BV) 0 - 1 SC FC Viitorul SA (CT)
Oct 30, 2013 20:00 SC FC Steaua Bucuresti SA (B) 2 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara (TM)
Oct 31, 2013 16:30 FC Otelul Galati (GL) 2 - 1 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV)
Oct 31, 2013 18:30 FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 5 - 0 FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB)
Oct 31, 2013 20:30 SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 2 FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 8
Dec 3, 2013 20:30 SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 0 - 3 CS FC ASTRA (PH)
Dec 4, 2013 19:00 FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 4 - 2 SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui (VS)
Dec 4, 2013 21:30 FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 1 - 0 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (GJ)
Dec 5, 2013 20:30 SC FC Steaua Bucuresti SA (B) 2 - 0 FC Otelul Galati (GL)
-sursa:frf.ro-
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Ilie Oana (AMFB) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) 2 - 1 CS Vişina Nouă (OT)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 0 - 1 SCM Petrotub Roman (NT)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) 8 - 7 FCM Avantul Reghin (MS)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Baia de Arama (MH) 0 - 2 CS Muncitorul Resita (CS)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 8 - 5 CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Popesti Leordeni (IF) 3 - 0 SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Rapid Dumeşti (IS) 10 - 1 SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamţ 2 (NT)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Vointa Cocora (IL) CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 6 - 1 CS Tunari (IF)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Talna Orasul Nou (SM) 3 - 0 CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Barcau Nuşfalău (SJ) 1 - 4 FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 ACS National 2012 Golesti (VN) 6 - 5 ACS Young Stars Panciu (VN)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 ACS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea (VL) 1 - 0 ACS URBAN Titu (DB)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FC 2007 Girceni (VS) 1 - 0 SC FC Otelul Galaţi 2 (GL)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 ACS Izbanda Hagilarea Mihail Kogalniceanu (TL) 3 - 0 CS Eolica Baia (CT)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede (TR) 2 - 1 FCM Alexandria (TR)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Progresul Fratautii Vechi (SV) 1 - 0 ACS Bucovina Radauti (SV)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Spicul Seica Mare (SB) 3 - 0 FC GIROM Albota (AG)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) 3 - 1 CS Vulturii Lugoj (TM)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (HR) 0 - 1 FC Zagon (CV)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS COMPET Cireşu (BR) 5 - 1 CS Viitorul Domneşti (IF)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FC Brasov 2 (BV) 0 - 3 ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) 1 - 0 CS Stiinta Miroslava (IS)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN) 3 - 0 FCM Turda (CJ)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) 3 - 1 CS National Sebiş (AR)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 SC Bacau 2 (BC) 1 - 3 CS Aerostar Bacău (BC)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Piteşti (AG) 1 - 3 SCM Arges Pitesti 2012 (AG)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 3 - 0 CS Vladimirescu (AR)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Vointa Lanuri (BZ) 0 - 7 CS Afumati (IF)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Vointa Lupac (CS) 0 - 3 CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Dunarea Ciocanesti (CL) 1 - 10 SC FC Voluntari SA (IF)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Stiinta Turceni (GJ) 0 - 1 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FC Bolintin Vale Malu Spart (GR) 6 - 3 FC Concordia Chiajna (IF)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Liesti (GL) 4 - 0 CSM Focșani (VN)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Podari (DJ) 2 - 0 CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Vointa Pietrosita (DB) 0 - 2 FCM Târgovişte (DB)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 FC Papauti (CV) 2 - 0 CS CONPET Ploieşti (PH)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Danubius Rasova (CT) 3 - 6 AFC Rapid Fetesti (IL)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 AS Vulturii Vultureni (CJ) 0 - 1 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ)
Jul 17, 2013 17:30 CS Performanta Alba Iulia (AB) 3 - 0 CS Jiul Petroşani (HD)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 2
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) STA
AS Spicul Seica Mare (SB) 3 - 0 CSU Vointa Sibiu (SB)
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) 3 - 0 SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB)
Jul 30, 2013 17:30 AS Ilie Oana (AMFB) 0 - 9 SC FC Voluntari SA (IF)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Liesti (GL) 21 - 0 FCM Bacau (BC)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 FC Papauti (CV) 4 - 3 FC Zagon (CV)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 ACS National 2012 Golesti (VN) 0 - 1 CSM Râmnicu Sărat (BZ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Aerostar Bacău (BC) 0 - 6 CSM Moinesti (BC)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 FC 2007 Girceni (VS) 1 - 3 SCM Petrotub Roman (NT)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Rapid Dumeşti (IS) 7 - 8 CS Kosarom Pascani (IS)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Progresul Fratautii Vechi (SV) 4 - 0 ACS Sporting Suceava (SV)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) 0 - 2 FCM Dorohoi (BT)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 FC Bolintin Vale Malu Spart (GR) 0 - 7 FC METALOGLOBUS Bucureşti (B)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 1 CS Juventus Bucureşti (B)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 1 - 3 FCM Dunarea Calarasi (CL)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Popesti Leordeni (IF) 1 - 0 CS Stefanesti (IF)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Afumati (IF) 1 - 2 CS Baloteşti (IF)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 ACS Izbanda Hagilarea Mihail Kogalniceanu (TL) 2 - 4 CS COMPET Cireşu (BR)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AFC Rapid Fetesti (IL) 0 - 1 CS Viitorul Axintele (IL)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 3 - 0 FC Unirea Campina (PH)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 2 - 1 FC Unirea Dej (CJ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN) 0 - 3 FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Performanta Alba Iulia (AB) 2 - 3 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) 1 - 0 CS Osorhei (BH)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 0 - 2 ACS Soimii Pancota (AR)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 5 - 4 CS Millenium Giarmata (TM)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS FC Caransebes (CS) 5 - 0 AFCM Resita 2012 (CS)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 4 - 2 CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Podari (DJ) 0 - 1 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) 2 - 0 FC Hunedoara (HD)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) 3 - 1 CS Jiul Rovinari (GJ)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 ACS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea (VL) 0 - 1 SCM Arges Pitesti 2012 (AG)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede (TR) 3 - 0 FC Caracal (OT)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) 2 - 7 AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH)
Jul 31, 2013 17:30 AS Talna Orasul Nou (SM) 4 - 2 CS FC Zalău (SJ)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 3
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Progresul Fratautii Vechi (SV) 1 - 2 FCM Dorohoi (BT)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Talna Orasul Nou (SM) 2 - 3 FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) 1 - 5 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) 2 - 0 ACS Soimii Pancota (AR)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 1 - 0 CS Muncitorul Resita (CS)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) 2 - 1 CS FC Caransebes (CS)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Spicul Seica Mare (SB) 0 - 3 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) 0 - 5 SCM Arges Pitesti 2012 (AG)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede (TR) 1 - 3 FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CS Baloteşti (IF) 2 - 1 SC Dinamo 2 SA Bucuresti (B)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 SC FC Voluntari SA (IF) 11 - 2 FCM Dunarea Calarasi (CL)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Popesti Leordeni (IF) 0 - 2 CS Juventus Bucureşti (B)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 1 FC METALOGLOBUS Bucureşti (B)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 3 - 1 AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CSM Râmnicu Sărat (BZ) 0 - 2 CS Viitorul Axintele (IL)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Liesti (GL) 2 - 1 CS COMPET Cireşu (BR)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 FC Papauti (CV) 5 - 1 CSM Moinesti (BC)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 2 CS Kosarom Pascani (IS)
Aug 13, 2013 17:30 AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 2 - 1 CS FC Universitar Baia Mare (MM)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 4
FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) 3 - 0 CS Luceafarul Oradea (BH)
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 3 - 0 CS Turnu Severin (MH)
CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ) 3 - 0 FC Argeş (AG)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 FCM Dorohoi (BT) 2 - 1 ACS Rapid CFR Suceava (SV)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 6 Club Sportiv U Craiova SA (DJ)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) 1 - 0 CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) 3 - 2 CS ALRO Slatina (OT)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 AFC Ariesul 1907 Turda (CJ) 0 - 1 CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 FC Papauti (CV) 1 - 2 FC Gloria Buzău (BZ)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 0 CS Mioveni (AG)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) 1 - 2 SC Bacau (BC)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Sporting Liesti (GL) 0 - 1 FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Viitorul Axintele (IL) 1 - 3 CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 SC FC Voluntari SA (IF) 5 - 0 FC Unirea 04 Slobozia (IL)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Juventus Bucureşti (B) 0 - 1 ACS Berceni (IF)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Baloteşti (IF) - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA (B)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 3 CS FC Clinceni (IF)
Aug 27, 2013 17:30 AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 2 - 1 CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare (SM)
Aug 27, 2013 20:00 SCM Arges Pitesti 2012 (AG) 1 - 2 SC Fotbal Club U Craiova SA (DJ)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 5
Sep 10, 2013 16:30 FCM Dorohoi (BT) 3 - 2 CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS)
Sep 10, 2013 16:30 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ) 5 - 4 AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (MS)
Sep 10, 2013 16:30 FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) 3 - 1 CSU Craiova SA (DJ)
Sep 10, 2013 16:30 CS Baloteşti (IF) 0 - 1 ACS Berceni (IF)
Sep 10, 2013 16:30 SC FC Voluntari SA (IF) 0 - 1 SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 0 CS FC Clinceni (IF)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 1 CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 FC Farul Constanta (CT) 1 - 0 SC CF Brăila SA (BR)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 2 FCU Craiova SA (DJ)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) 0 - 4 CS Metalul Resita (CS)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 3 - 0 SC FC UTA SA (AR)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) 1 - 3 CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 SC Bacau (BC) 2 - 0 FCM Dunarea Galaţi (GL)
Sep 11, 2013 16:30 AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 3 - 2 ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 6
Sep 24, 2013 16:00 CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara (TM)
Sep 24, 2013 16:00 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 1 - 0 SC Bacau (BC)
Sep 24, 2013 16:00 FCM Dorohoi (BT) 0 - 3 SC FC Viitorul SA (CT)
Sep 24, 2013 16:00 SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui (VS) 1 - 0 CS Metalul Resita (CS)
Sep 24, 2013 16:00 FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB) 2 - 0 AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT)
Sep 24, 2013 18:30 CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 2 - 1 SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ)
Sep 24, 2013 20:30 FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 4 - 0 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj (CJ)
Sep 25, 2013 16:00 FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 2 AS FC Botoşani (BT)
Sep 25, 2013 16:00 CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 0 - 4 CS GAZ METAN Mediaş (SB)
Sep 25, 2013 16:00 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (GJ) 4 - 0 FC Farul Constanta (CT)
Sep 25, 2013 18:30 SC FC Braşov (BV) 3 - 0 SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ)
Sep 25, 2013 20:30 SC Fotbal Club U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 1 FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH)
Sep 26, 2013 16:00 FC Otelul Galati (GL) 6 - 2 CS Concordia Chiajna (IF)
Sep 26, 2013 16:00 CS FC ASTRA (PH) 4 - 1 ACS Berceni (IF)
Sep 26, 2013 18:00 SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 3 - 1 SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ (NT)
Sep 26, 2013 20:30 SC FC Steaua Bucuresti SA (B) 4 - 0 AS Avantul Barsana (MM)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 7
Oct 29, 2013 16:00 CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 0 - 3 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (GJ)
Oct 29, 2013 18:30 SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui (VS) 4 - 1 AS FC Botoşani (BT)
Oct 29, 2013 20:30 CS GAZ METAN Mediaş (SB) 0 - 1 CS FC ASTRA (PH)
Oct 30, 2013 18:00 SC FC Braşov (BV) 0 - 1 SC FC Viitorul SA (CT)
Oct 30, 2013 20:00 SC FC Steaua Bucuresti SA (B) 2 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara (TM)
Oct 31, 2013 16:30 FC Otelul Galati (GL) 2 - 1 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV)
Oct 31, 2013 18:30 FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 5 - 0 FC Chindia Târgovişte (DB)
Oct 31, 2013 20:30 SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 2 FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH)
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana - Meciurile Etapei 8
Dec 3, 2013 20:30 SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 0 - 3 CS FC ASTRA (PH)
Dec 4, 2013 19:00 FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 4 - 2 SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui (VS)
Dec 4, 2013 21:30 FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 1 - 0 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (GJ)
Dec 5, 2013 20:30 SC FC Steaua Bucuresti SA (B) 2 - 0 FC Otelul Galati (GL)
-sursa:frf.ro-